@RaceBot 結果 区間1 区間2 後半
クラスPos.No.参加者車名BESTTIME TRY1_TIMETRY2_TIME 
EXP16前田 忍BSPMNewsT2インテグラ 0'18.697 19.275 *18.697
EXP23野田 太一DL・FA・SKRインテグラ 0'18.962 19.146 *18.962
EXP32岩崎 玲生DXLアティックRYP☆MR2 0'19.337 19.626 *19.337
EXP47鈴木 亮DLチャレエリアSロードスター 0'19.764*19.764 21.239
EXP51岡田 春海CATSインテグラ 0'19.996*19.996 20.289
EXP65砂田 光恵ADVAN MOTULゴルフ 0'20.175*21.061 20.175
EXP74中山 務FAシビックμEG4の整備員☆ 0'20.408 20.887 *20.408
2PD112段上 泰之DLケイマン 0'20.348*20.498 20.348 Tj
2PD213妖怪J 清本DLブラボー妖怪フィット4号機 0'20.939 20.939 *20.966 TEAM BRAVO
2PD311河口 史彦T.ASSISTポロ 0'21.210 *21.210 HCMSC
2PD49谷 久仁恵ATIKサスプラMAZDA2 0'22.382 22.750 *22.382
2PD510平田 吉久オレンジスイフト 0'31.527 *31.527 RC・NARA
BR1123山村 一真DXL☆FA☆カプチーノ 0'19.890 20.204 *19.890 FINEART
BR1229本山 正悟GroupS借り物ヴィッツRS 0'20.221 20.481 *20.221 Group S
BR1326阿波 俊之DL松島自動車AL橋本μデミオ 0'20.229 20.229 *20.382 GROUP ZZ
BR1427阿部 泰三ぐるSこまがねロードスター 0'20.239 21.367 *20.239 Group S
BR1514山下 稜央FA☆EG4中山商会シビックμ 0'20.557 20.615 *20.557 RMC-KUAC
BR1619本山 泰久Proμ・DL・ヴィッツRS 0'20.613 20.935 *20.613 Tj
BR1715蓬茨 夕美ぐるS+ビック新生車綸AZ-1 0'20.686 20.686 *20.736 Group S
BR1828西川 澪良ファインアートDLシティ 0'20.700 20.788 *20.700 FINEART
BR1924江副 弘和DXLヴィッツZZ 0'21.130 21.130 *21.485 GROUP ZZ
BR11020上羽 悠介ぐるSミニ紅豚号 0'21.191 21.424 *21.191 Group S
BR11116谷 智仁グルSATIKアクセレラデミオ 0'21.213 21.213 *21.389 Group S
BR11221加川 博章KTCモティ―ズァルトンRSU 0'21.383 21.713 *21.383 G・S・R
BR11325小林 雅幸TDFモノノフコペン 0'21.549 21.887 *21.549 チーム・フリート
BR11422船引 比呂志FADLμライトユーアップミラ 0'21.835*22.511 21.835 FINEART
BR11517畔田 清正ピンクマーチ日産学園 0'24.521*24.521 25.978 NATC・ACC
BR2136寺谷 正樹ADVAN速心μWZDシビック 0'19.754 19.987 *19.754 WIZARD
BR2239西野尾 吉治ファインアートpmμインテグラ 0'20.214 20.214 *20.342 T.S.C.O
BR2334土井 祥司技芸上建インテグラDL 0'20.341 20.749 *20.341 R-7
BR2435北野 功典RAIMUインテグラ 0'20.370 20.766 *20.370 TEAM RAIMU
BR2538稲上 佳彦グルSミラージュ 0'20.550 20.758 *20.550 Group S
BR2637前田 光彦TGMレビン 0'20.650 20.727 *20.650 HOT-ROAD
BR2730宮岡 由実BLAZEインテインテグラ 0'20.701 21.077 *20.701 R-7
BR2840辻田 航blaze豊田さんDLインテ 0'20.762 20.805 *20.762 R-7
BR2933中崎 良哉CATSビギナーインテグラ 0'21.684*21.684 21.798 Team CATS
BR21031椎葉 元MIRAGE日産学園 0'22.272 22.384 *22.272 NATC・ACC
BR21132西川 慶一syuプロミューランクス 0'22.482 23.461 *22.482 CMSC兵庫
BR3147部坂 剣大FA MR2 白 0'20.152 20.152 *20.464 FINEART
BR3245福永 コージFINEART MR2 0'20.269 20.363 *20.269 FINEART
BR3342瓜生 剛フジミガレージMR2 0'20.390*20.512 20.390 BATTLEX
BR3443松川 周平RX-EIGHI 0'20.685 20.685 *20.724 Tj
BR3546杉崎 和彦DLチャレ弥生SPM☆RX-7 0'20.862 21.827 *20.862 ADDOLD
BR3641福井 満也ケイマンS 0'21.191 21.191 *21.352 Tj
BR4154北村 健FORTEC Syu WRX 0'19.039 19.039 *19.191 チーム シュー
BR4253西川 佳廣DLFTチャレンジャーランサー 0'19.372 19.562 *19.372 BATTLEX
BR4350濱崎 吉昭ランサー 0'19.570 19.910 *19.570 FINEART
BR4451田中 勇インプレッサSti 0'19.606*19.920 19.606 Tj
BR4549田中 忍たなかなかなかシューランサー 0'19.839*19.887 19.839 CMSC兵庫
BR4652中川 健二FA・フレイム・ランサー 0'20.014*20.014 20.188 FLAME
BR4744藤井 一代FORTEC syu WRX 0'20.129 20.357 *20.129 チーム シュー
BR4848鶴迫 政光PRSありあけ来夢インプレッサ 0'20.373*20.373 20.428 TEAM RAIMU
PN2160和田 亘矢PRS BRZ 0'19.759*19.759 Pleasure
PN2266唐津 貴宏DL 来夢 BRZ TK3 0'19.890*19.890 TEAM RAIMU
PN2367平林 雅之PRS86 0'20.058*20.058 Pleasure
PN2468胸元 貴大DL来夢BRZ 0'20.461*20.461 TEAM RAIMU
PN2557道下 貴広FAスイフト 0'20.582*20.582 FINEART
PN2662堀 正広ライムスポーツ208 0'20.890*20.890 TEAM RAIMU
PN2761神野 洋史ロードスター和歌山みかん号 0'20.999*20.999 TEAM RAIMU
PN2864田路 了悟TLBゆるカーナ△スイフトS2 0'21.340*21.340 TLB
PN2956中村 貴也FAスイフト 0'21.439*21.439 FINEART
PN21063牛山 敏夫ファインアート・モア・スイフト 0'21.660*21.660 TEAM-MORE
PN21155長澤 宏行焼野原しんのすけのスイフト 0'21.917*21.917 TEAM SAFARI
PN21265山形 敏明イニシャル爺スイフト 0'21.936*21.936 TEAM SAFARI
PN21359林 克行来夢・試用期間・アドス86 0'22.271*22.271 TEAM RAIMU
PN21458坪田 郁也来夢86 DREAMS号 0'22.717*22.717 TEAM RAIMU